Is Whole Green Beans Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GREEN BEANS.

Check Whole Green Beans against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Whole Green Beans is available at 2 retailers

LoblawsReal Canadian Superstore

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
EarthyNeutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladMeal PrepCooking