Is Whole green beans Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Green beans.

Check Whole green beans against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Whole, Pod

Flavor
EarthyNeutral
Texture
Crisp
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepSaladCooking