Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is WHOLE HALF SOUR Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CUCUMBERS, WATER, SALT, GARLIC, SPICES, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE).

Check WHOLE HALF SOUR against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
AcidicTartGarlickySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSnackingSandwichGarnishing
Wheat Free? WHOLE HALF SOUR | Spoonful