Is Whole Heirloom Chicken Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chicken
Check Whole Heirloom Chicken against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Whole Heirloom Chicken in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Hawaiian Sweet Whole Grain Bread
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Food For Life Ezekiel 4:9 Sprouted 100% Whole Grain Bread
Better Than Bouillon Premium Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
Swanson Chicken Broth 99% Fat Free 32oz. Box
Where to buy
Whole Heirloom Chicken is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Meat · Whole
Flavor
MildSavory
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch


