Is Whole Hot Dill Pickles 14-16 count per gallon. Case of four 1 Gallon Jars. Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pickles, water, vinegar, salt, natural flavors, calcium chloride (firming agent), polysorbate 80, sodium benzoate (preservative), fd&c yellow #5 and fd&c blue #1
Check Whole Hot Dill Pickles 14-16 count per gallon. Case of four 1 Gallon Jars. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Whole Hot Dill Pickles 14-16 count per gallon. Case of four 1 Gallon Jars. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
SaltyTangySavorySpicy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishSandwich FillingOn The Go


