Is Whole kernel corn, canada fancy Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn, water, sugar, salt
Check Whole kernel corn, canada fancy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Whole kernel corn, canada fancy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Whole kernel corn, canada fancy is available at 5 retailers
LoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsValuemartFortinos
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
SweetSavory
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladSoupMeal Prep


