Is WHOLE KERNEL SWEET CORN Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN, WATER, SUGAR, SALT.
Check WHOLE KERNEL SWEET CORN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WHOLE KERNEL SWEET CORN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep


