Is Whole Kosher Dill Pickles -Cocktail Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cucumbers, water, vinegar, salt, natural flavor, gum arabic, calcium chloride, turmeric oleoresin.

Check Whole Kosher Dill Pickles -Cocktail against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
SavorySaltyTangyVinegary
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSide DishSandwich