Is WHOLE KOSHER DILLS Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CUCUMBERS, WATER, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, POLYSORBATE 80, GARLIC, NATURAL SPICE FLAVORS, TURMERIC OLEORESIN.

Check WHOLE KOSHER DILLS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Whole

Flavor
SourTangySaltyGarlicky
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSide DishGarnishing