Is WHOLE MILK KEFIR, STRAWBERRY Oat Free?

Ingredients
ORGANIC PASTEURIZED CULTURED WHOLE MILK, ORGANIC FRUIT BLEND (ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC STRAWBERRY PUREE, WATER, NATURAL FLAVOR, PECTIN, ORGANIC LOCUST BEAN GUM, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE (FOR COLOR), ORGANIC LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE), LACTASE ENZYME, LIVE AND ACTIVE CULTURES.
Check WHOLE MILK KEFIR, STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WHOLE MILK KEFIR, STRAWBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Silk Almond Dairy-Free Strawberry Yogurt Alternative
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Hawaiian Sweet Whole Grain Bread
Silk Dairy-Free Strawberry Yogurt Alternative
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


