Is Whole Milk Key Lime Greek Yogurt Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED MILK, CANE SUGAR, WATER, CORN STARCH, LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE, FRUIT PECTIN, CITRIC ACID, FRUIT JUICE CONCENTRATE (FOR COLOR), NATURAL FLAVORS, TURMERIC (FOR COLOR).
Check Whole Milk Key Lime Greek Yogurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Whole Milk Key Lime Greek Yogurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
CitrusTangy
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal PrepTopping


