Is WHOLE MILK MOZZARELLA LOW MOISTURE SLICED CHEESE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES
Check WHOLE MILK MOZZARELLA LOW MOISTURE SLICED CHEESE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WHOLE MILK MOZZARELLA LOW MOISTURE SLICED CHEESE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
WHOLE MILK MOZZARELLA LOW MOISTURE SLICED CHEESE is available at 1 retailer
ShopRite
About this product
Cheese · Slice
Flavor
MildSavorySalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichToppingSnacking


