Is WHOLE MILK RICOTTA Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK, VINEGAR, AND SALT.

Check WHOLE MILK RICOTTA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Spreadable

Flavor
MildSalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
CookingToppingMeal Prep
Wheat Free? WHOLE MILK RICOTTA | Spoonful