Is WHOLE MILK SOFT FRESH CHEESE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PASTEURIZED WATER BUFFALO MILK, COW CREAM UHT, NATURAL STARTER WHEY, SALT, RENNET.
Check WHOLE MILK SOFT FRESH CHEESE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WHOLE MILK SOFT FRESH CHEESE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Country White Bread - 15oz
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Hawaiian Sweet Whole Grain Bread
Annie's Homegrown Totally Natural Rice Pasta & Cheddar Macaroni N Cheese 6oz Box
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Deli White Bagels
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
About this product
Cheese · Spreadable
Flavor
MildSalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishingMeal Prep


