Is Whole Milk Vanilla Yogurt Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Grade A Pasteurized Organic Milk, Organic Maple Syrup, Organic Vanilla Extract, living yogurt cultures
Check Whole Milk Vanilla Yogurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Whole Milk Vanilla Yogurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingTopping


