Is WHOLE MILK YOGURT, VANILLA Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A MILK, SUGAR, MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, NONFAT MILK SOLIDS, KOSHER GELATIN, NATURAL FLAVORS, PECTIN, CITRIC ACID, VITAMIN A PALMITATE AND VITAMIN D3.
Check WHOLE MILK YOGURT, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WHOLE MILK YOGURT, VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid, Spreadable
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal PrepSmoothie


