Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Whole Milk Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image

Description

Whole Milk

Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Grade A Milk, Vitamin D3.

Check Whole Milk against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
NeutralMildSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBreakfastMeal Prep
Wheat Free? Whole Milk | Spoonful