Is WHOLE NOTE, MUFFIN MIX, CAPPUCCINO AND DARK CHOCOLATE, CAPPUCCINO AND DARK CHOCOLATE Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SEVEN WHOLE-GRAIN GLUTEN-FREE FLOUR BLEND (WHOLE-GRAIN BROWN RICE FLOUR, WHOLE-GRAIN MILLET FLOUR, WHOLE-GRAIN BUCKWHEAT FLOUR, TAPIOCA FLOUR, WHOLE GRAIN OAT FLOUR, MODIFIED TAPIOCA STARCH, GARBANZO & FAN BEAN FLOUR, POTATO STARCH, WHOLE GRAIN TEFF FLOUR, WHOLE-GRAIN SORGHUM FLOUR, WHOLE FLAXSEED MEAL), EVAPORATED CANE JULIA SUGAR, DARK CHOCOLATE CHIPS (CACAO BEANS, SUGAR, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, VANILLA), SKIM MILK, COFFEE, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2 OF BAKING SODA, BUTTERMILK, CARAMELIZED SUGAR, GUAR GUM, SEA SALT, VANILLA BEAN EXTRACT, XANTHAN GUM

Check WHOLE NOTE, MUFFIN MIX, CAPPUCCINO AND DARK CHOCOLATE, CAPPUCCINO AND DARK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Powder, Pouch

Flavor
ChocolateyVanillaRich
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingBreakfastSnacking