Is Whole Note, Non-Dairy Waffle Mix Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Seven-whole-grain Gluten-free Flour Blend Whole-grain Brown Rice Flour, Whole-grain Millet Flour, Whole-grain Buckwheat Flour, Tapioca Flour, Potato Starch, Whole-grain Oat Flour, Modified Tapioca Starch, Garbanzo & Fava Bean Flour, Cornstarch, Whole-gra

Check Whole Note, Non-Dairy Waffle Mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Powder

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
BakingBreakfastMeal Prep