Is WHOLE OLIVE MEDLEY Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

OLIVE MEDLEY (MAY CONTAIN GREEN MANZANILLA OLIVES, KALAMATA OLIVES, GREEN QUEEN OLIVES), WATER, SALT, DISTILLED WHITE VINEGAR, LACTIC ACID.

Check WHOLE OLIVE MEDLEY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Whole

Flavor
SavorySaltyTangy
Texture
DenseHard
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingTopping