Is Whole Peeled Roma Tomatoes in Juice Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC ROMA TOMATOES, ORGANIC TOMATO JUICE, SEA SALT, CITRIC ACID, CALCIUM CHLORIDE.

Check Whole Peeled Roma Tomatoes in Juice against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid, Piece

Flavor
SavorySlightly AcidicUmami
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal PrepSalad Topping