Is WHOLE PEELED TOMATOES Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATOES, TOMATO JUICE, SALT, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, CITRIC ACID.

Check WHOLE PEELED TOMATOES against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

WHOLE PEELED TOMATOES is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
AcidicSavoryUmamiTart
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep
Wheat Free? WHOLE PEELED TOMATOES | Spoonful