Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Whole Pepperoncinis 12 fl oz - Market Pantry™ Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pepperoncini, Water, Vinegar, Salt, Citric Acid, Calcium Chloride (Firming Agent), Sodium Benzoate (Preservative), Polysorbate 80, Sodium Metabisulfite (Preservative), Turmeric (Color).

Check Whole Pepperoncinis 12 fl oz - Market Pantry™ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Whole Pepperoncinis 12 fl oz - Market Pantry™ is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
VinegaryTangySavory
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichGarnishingTopping
Peanut Free? Whole Pepperoncinis 12 fl oz - Market Pantry™ | Spoonful