Is WHOLE PITTED KALAMATA OLIVES Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

KALAMATA OLIVES, WATER, SALT, RED WINE VINEGAR, AND LACTIC ACID

Check WHOLE PITTED KALAMATA OLIVES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Whole

Flavor
FruitySavorySalty
Texture
DenseOily
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingSnackingTopping