Is WHOLE PURPLE PLUMS IN HEAVY SYRUP Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHOLE PURPLE PLUMS, WATER, SUGAR.
Check WHOLE PURPLE PLUMS IN HEAVY SYRUP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WHOLE PURPLE PLUMS IN HEAVY SYRUP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Hawaiian Sweet Whole Grain Bread
Log Cabin Original Pancake Syrup (430370) 24 oz (Pack of 12)
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Food For Life Ezekiel 4:9 Sprouted 100% Whole Grain Bread
Mrs. Butterworth's Original Syrup Plastic Bottle 24 fl oz
About this product
Fruit · Can
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingBakingCooking


