Is Whole roasted cashews Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

cashew nuts, sunflower oil, sea salt, spices, natural flavorings.

Check Whole roasted cashews against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
NuttyButterySavory
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go