Is WHOLE ROOT TURMERIC PASTE WITH BLACK PEPPER, WHOLE ROOT TURMERIC WITH BLACK PEPPER Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wildcrafted Whole Turmeric Root, Cold-pressed Coconut Oil, Fresh Lime Juice, Sea Salt, Black Pepper, Citric Acid

Check WHOLE ROOT TURMERIC PASTE WITH BLACK PEPPER, WHOLE ROOT TURMERIC WITH BLACK PEPPER against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

WHOLE ROOT TURMERIC PASTE WITH BLACK PEPPER, WHOLE ROOT TURMERIC WITH BLACK PEPPER is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
EarthyCitrusSavorySpicy
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingGarnishingTopping