Is Whole Smoked Oysters In Oil Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SMOKED OYSTERS, SUNFLOWER OIL, SALT.
Check Whole Smoked Oysters In Oil against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Whole Smoked Oysters In Oil in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Hawaiian Sweet Whole Grain Bread
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Earth Balance, Natural Buttery Spread with 78% Vegetable Oil, 15 Ounce
Food For Life Ezekiel 4:9 Sprouted 100% Whole Grain Bread
Earth Balance Buttery Spread 78% Vegetable Oil Organic Whipped - 13 Oz
Where to buy
Whole Smoked Oysters In Oil is available at 2 retailers
LoblawsReal Canadian Superstore
About this product
Seafood · Can, Whole
Flavor
SmokySavoryUmami
Texture
TenderOilySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSaladGarnishing


