Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Whole-Some Pantry Organic Dairy Free Plant-based Buttery Sticks Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Expeller-pressed Organic Oil Blend (coconut, Hi-oleic Sunflower, Sustainable Ethical Palm Fruit+) Water, Sea Salt, Sunflower Lecithin, Organic Natural Flavor, Tocopherols, Organic Annatto Extract Color.

Check Whole-Some Pantry Organic Dairy Free Plant-based Buttery Sticks against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Butter · Stick

Flavor
ButterySavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BakingCookingSandwichTopping
Peanut Free? Whole-Some Pantry Organic Dairy Free Plant-based Buttery Sticks | Spoonful