Is WHOLE SPANISH QUEEN OLIVES Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

QUEEN OLIVES, WATER, SALT, AND LACTIC ACID.

Check WHOLE SPANISH QUEEN OLIVES against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

WHOLE SPANISH QUEEN OLIVES is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Fruit · Whole

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingTopping