Is Whole Steam Peeled Tomatoes Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes, Tomato Juice, Sea Salt, Calcium Chloride, Citric Acid

Check Whole Steam Peeled Tomatoes against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Whole Steam Peeled Tomatoes is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
AcidicTangySavory
Texture
JuicyChunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSaladSoup