Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is WHOLE SWEET GHERKINS, SWEET Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CUCUMBERS, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, VINEGAR, WATER, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF SALT, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, ALUM, NATURAL FLAVOR, POLYSORBATE 80, YELLOW 5.

Check WHOLE SWEET GHERKINS, SWEET against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
SweetVinegary
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishingSide Dish
Oat Free? WHOLE SWEET GHERKINS, SWEET | Spoonful