No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.

Is WHOLE SWEETENED CONDENSED MILK Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK, SUGAR.

Check WHOLE SWEETENED CONDENSED MILK against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
SweetRich
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
CoffeeBakingToppingSnacking
Lactose Free? WHOLE SWEETENED CONDENSED MILK | Spoonful