Is Whole Tomatoes 796 ml Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes, Tomato Juice, Salt, Calcium Chloride, Citric Acid

Check Whole Tomatoes 796 ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Whole Tomatoes 796 ml is available at 1 retailer

Compliments

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
AcidicSavory
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal PrepSalad
Pescatarian? Whole Tomatoes 796 ml | Spoonful