Is WHOLE WHEAT BURRITO STYLE TORTILLAS Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHOLE WHEAT FLOUR, WATER, PALM OIL, SALT, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, WHEAT FLOUR, SODIUM BICARBONATE CALCIUM PROPIONATE, SODIUM ALUMINUM SULFATE, DEXTROSE, FUMARIC ACID, SODIUM ALUMINUM PHOSPHATE, POTASSIUM SORBATE, CORN STARCH, MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE, WHEAT FLOUR, CALCIUM SULFATE, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: CELLULOSE, CMC GUM, SODIUM METABISULFITE, WHEATSTARCH, SOYBEAN OIL, HYDROGENATED SOYBEAN OIL, MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE, XANTHAN GUM, ENZYMES

Check WHOLE WHEAT BURRITO STYLE TORTILLAS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Sheet

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepOn The Go