Is Whole Wheat Churros Oven Baked Cracker Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat flour, Whole wheat flour, Dark brown sugar, Cooked soybean powder, Sunflower oil, Indigestible maltodextrin, Caramel syrup (caramel syrup, vanilla flavor), Refined salt, Cinnamon powder, Sodium bicarbonate, Soy lecithin, Licorice powder, Enzyme-treated stevia, Ginger powder, Wheat, Soybean

Check Whole Wheat Churros Oven Baked Cracker against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking