Is Whole Wheat Cracked Black Pepper Baked Crackers Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHOLE GRAIN WHEAT, HIGH OLEIC SAFFLOWER OIL, MALTODEXTRIN, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF EACH: EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, BLACK PEPPER, SALT, ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check Whole Wheat Cracked Black Pepper Baked Crackers against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
PepperySavoryNutty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSide Dish