Is Whole Wheat Flour Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHOLE WHEAT FLOUR, ASCORBIC ACID, AMYLASE.

Check Whole Wheat Flour against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Whole Wheat Flour is available at 2 retailers

LoblawsReal Canadian Superstore

About this product

Grain · Powder

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
BakingCookingMeal Prep