Is WHOLE WHEAT MARIA COOKIES Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

COOKIE. INGREDIENTS: WHOLE WHEAT FLOUR, SUGAR, HIGH OLEIC SUNFLOWER OIL, GLUCOSE-FRUCTOSE SYRUP, SODIUM BICARBONATE, SALT, AMMONIUM BICARBONATE, HONEY, SOY LECITHIN, SODIUM METABISULFITE.

Check WHOLE WHEAT MARIA COOKIES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go