Is WHOLE WHEAT MINI PANCAKES, WHOLE WHEAT Tree Nut Free?

Ingredients
ORGANIC WHOLE WHEAT FLOUR, ORGANIC SKIM MILK, WATER, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC EXPELLER PRESSED SOYBEAN OIL, LEAVENING (SODIUM BICARBONATE, SODIUM ACID PYROPHOSPHATE, MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE), ORGANIC VANILLA FLAVOR, SEA SALT, ORGANIC OAT FIBER, ORGANIC EGGS, ORGANIC SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER).
Check WHOLE WHEAT MINI PANCAKES, WHOLE WHEAT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WHOLE WHEAT MINI PANCAKES, WHOLE WHEAT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Snyders Gluten Free Mini Plain Pretzel - 8oz
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Hawaiian Sweet Whole Grain Bread
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Food For Life Ezekiel 4:9 Sprouted 100% Whole Grain Bread
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
About this product
Grain · Piece


