Is Whole Wheat Paris Toasts Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHOLE WHEAT FLOUR 84%, VEGETABLE FAT, WHEAT GLUTEN, SUGAR, SALT, YEAST, MALTED WHEAT FLOUR, ANTIOXIDANT: ASCORBIC ACID.

Check Whole Wheat Paris Toasts against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Whole Wheat Paris Toasts is available at 1 retailer

Loblaws

About this product

Bread · Slice

Flavor
NuttyMild
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingMeal Prep