Is Whole Wheat Pasta, Fettuccine Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Durum Whole Grain Whole Wheat Semolina

Check Whole Wheat Pasta, Fettuccine against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Whole Wheat Pasta, Fettuccine is available at 1 retailer

Real Canadian Superstore

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunchSide Dish