Is WHOLE WHEAT PASTA, SPAGHETTI, PENNE, WHOLE WHEAT Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: WHOLE GRAIN DURUM WHEAT FLOUR.
Check WHOLE WHEAT PASTA, SPAGHETTI, PENNE, WHOLE WHEAT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WHOLE WHEAT PASTA, SPAGHETTI, PENNE, WHOLE WHEAT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
WHOLE WHEAT PASTA, SPAGHETTI, PENNE, WHOLE WHEAT is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunchSide Dish


