Is Wholeberry Blast Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugars (brown rice syrup, apple juice concentrate, cane sugar*, cane sugar, molasses"), Gluten Ingréd free cats, Dates, Sunflower seeds, Cashew butter* (cashews"), Almond butter (almonds), Cashews, Raisins, Flan sedis, Sesame seeds, Almonds, Dried blueberries, Dried strawberries, Brown rice crisp (brown rice, care sugar, sea salt), Expeller pressed canola oil, Vegetable glycerint, Gluten free oat flour", Brown rice flour, Unsweetened chocolate, Pumpkin seeds, Natural flavours, Cocoa butter, Sea salt, Citric acid, Sunflower oil. gluten Raisins Sucre d brunt, C Contien succès, et ce, tous exigeantes. Source

Check Wholeberry Blast against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
SweetNuttyFruity
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast