Is Wholegrain Microwave Rice Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cooked brown long grain rice (Water, Brown Long Grain Rice), Vegetable Oil (Sunflower and/or Rapeseed)

Check Wholegrain Microwave Rice against your own diets in the app.