Is Wholegrain Rye Crispbread with Sesame Seeds Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ent To 85% Wholegrain Rye Flour, Rye Flour, Sesame Seeds, Salt, Typi Valu

Check Wholegrain Rye Crispbread with Sesame Seeds against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
NuttySavory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSandwich