Is Wholemeal Wraps 5pcs Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Wholemeal Wheat Flour, Vegetable Oil (Palm), Sorbitol, Common Salt, Sucrose, Xanthan Gum (E415), Emulsifiers, Sodium Bicarbonate, Dextrose, Skimmed Milk Powder, Wheat Sauer, Calcium Propionate, Potassium Sorbate, Food Acid (E330)
Check Wholemeal Wraps 5pcs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wholemeal Wraps 5pcs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Sheet
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepOn The GoSnacking


