Is Wholesome Organic Cane Sugar with Vanilla Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC VANILLA EXTRACT 2-FOLD, ORGANIC VANILLA BEAN PASTE (ORGANIC VANILLA EXTRACT 2-FOLD, WATER, ORGANIC VANILLA BEANS, GUM TRAGACANTH).

Check Wholesome Organic Cane Sugar with Vanilla against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sweetener · Granule

Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
BakingDrinkingCookingSnacking