Is Wholesome Organic DelishFish Candy Gluten Free Raspberry -- 6 oz Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- native starch blend
native starch blend
Dietitian noteStarch can be derived from a variety of grains. If the product doesn't specify the specific grain used and/or does not state oat-free, we recommend you contact the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
organic cane sugar (fair trade certified by fair trade usa 49% fair trade certified ), organic tapioca syrup, organic apple juice (water, organic apple juice concentrate), native starch blend (organic tapioca starch, corn starch), organic grape sugars (dextrose, fructose), natural raspberry flavor, citric acid, colored with vegetable extract (black carrot), sodium citrate, organic sunflower oil, organic carnauba wax
Check Wholesome Organic DelishFish Candy Gluten Free Raspberry -- 6 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wholesome Organic DelishFish Candy Gluten Free Raspberry -- 6 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Talenti Roman Raspberry Dairy-Free Sorbetto
SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN THE CRUNCHY AND WHOLESOME POPPED-CORN SNACK, SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Mary's Gone Crackers Organic Gluten-free Original Crackers, 6.5 oz
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Where to buy
Wholesome Organic DelishFish Candy Gluten Free Raspberry -- 6 oz is available at 7 retailers
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


