Is Wholesome Pantry Organic Cherry Preserves Jam Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC CHERRIES, ORGANIC SUGAR, GELLING AGENT: PECTIN, ACIDITY REGULATOR: CITRIC ACID, ANTIOXIDANT ASCORBIC ACID.

Check Wholesome Pantry Organic Cherry Preserves Jam against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wholesome Pantry Organic Cherry Preserves Jam is available at 2 retailers

ShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChunkyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingSnacking